Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
      29
      30
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Football - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Friends Central - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends' Central - Main Campus
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
      31
    • Varsity Golf - Game Germantown Academy - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMHuntingdon Valley Country Club
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
      1
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFront Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
      2
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Carter Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Carter Field
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
      3
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
      4
    • Varsity Football - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMThe Hill School
      5
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Pingry School - Away 9:30 AM to 9:30 AMHill School, The
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Lawrenceville - Home 9:30 AM to 9:30 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 12:30 PM to 12:30 PMGraham Athletic Center Pool
      6
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Football - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
      7
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMMaguire Field
      8
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMGA - Field 7
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
      9
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMEA - Field E
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMGA - Field 6
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Baseball Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Jordan Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Field 8
      10
      11
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Academy - Home 9:45 AM to 9:45 AMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:15 AM to 10:15 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:15 AM to 11:15 AMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:30 AM to 11:30 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Football - Game Germantown Academy - Home 1:30 PM to 1:30 PMMaguire Field
      12
      13
      14
      15
      16
      17
      18
      19
      20
      21
      22
      23
      24
      25
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Tacony Academy Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Caravel Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
      26
      27
      28
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Conestoga High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game Tower Hill School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Friends Central - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMDooney Field House
      29
      30
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Conestoga High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMShipley Squash Courts
      1
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Academy of the New Church - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of the New Church
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Academy of the New Church - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMAcademy of the New Church
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Westtown School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMShipley School
      2
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game TBD - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMShipley School
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>

Penn Charter

A Friends School for Girls and Boys, Pre-K to 12

3000 West School House Lane Philadelphia, PA 19144 215.844.3460
powered by finalsite