Calendar Navigation
<  Year of 2017  >
  • Saturday, Sep 23
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - TBD
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Perkiomen Valley HS - Home
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Saint Benedicts Prep School - Away
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game North Penn HS - TBD North Penn HS
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game - Away 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMTyler State Park
    • Varsity Football - Game Interboro High School - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Springfield Township High School - Away 11:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Pennridge High School - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    Monday, Sep 25
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Football - Game Interboro High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMInterboro HS - South Avenue Sports Complex
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPenn Charter's Campus
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Wissahickon High School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWissahickon High School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Council Rock High School South - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Council Rock High School South - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFront Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Wissahickon High School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMWissahickon High School
    Tuesday, Sep 26
    • Junior Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game Episcopal Academy, The Hill School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game Baldwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWaynesborough Country Club
    Wednesday, Sep 27
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game The Hill School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game The Hill School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Central High School - Philadelphia - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    Thursday, Sep 28
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMAgnes Irwin School
    Friday, Sep 29
    • Varsity Football - Game The Lawrenceville School - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMaguire Field
  • Monday, Oct 2
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFront Field
    Tuesday, Oct 3
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGulph Mills Golf Club
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy, Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMFriends Central
    Wednesday, Oct 4
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Friends Central, Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Friends Select School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PM
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Thursday, Oct 5
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Baldwin School - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMBaldwin School
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley - Farm Fields
    • Varsity Golf - Game Saint Joseph's Prep School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPhiladelphia Country Club
    • Junior Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Baldwin School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMHaverford School
    Friday, Oct 6
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Football - Game South Philadelphia HS - Away 6:30 PM to 6:30 PMSouth Philly Super Site
    Saturday, Oct 7
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game - Away Wilson HS
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMWilliam Tennent HS
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMWilliam Tennent HS
    Tuesday, Oct 10
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Wednesday, Oct 11
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin - Upper Field
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin - Lower Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin - Lower Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBluestone Country Club
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Lawrenceville School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMBaldwin - Upper Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Lawrenceville School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center
    Thursday, Oct 12
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern - JV Baseball Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern - Field 1
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Roman Catholic High School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMLighthouse Soccer Club
    Friday, Oct 13
    • Junior Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMOverbrook Country Club
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Exeter High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMThe Hill School
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Junior Varsity Field Hockey - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Perkiomen Valley HS - Away 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMThe Hill School
    Saturday, Oct 14
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Football - Game Malvern Prep - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMalvern Prep
    Monday, Oct 16
    • Junior Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMerion West Golf Club
    • Junior Varsity Football - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEA - Field H
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEA - Field A
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    Tuesday, Oct 17
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game - Away 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMEA - Field F
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGermantown Academy
    Wednesday, Oct 18
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEA - Field E
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Thursday, Oct 19
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Home 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMHuntingdon Valley Country Club
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPenn Charter's Campus
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PM
    Friday, Oct 20
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Saturday, Oct 21
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMThe Hill School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMHill School, The
    • Varsity Football - Game Haverford School - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMThe Hill School
    Monday, Oct 23
    • Varsity Golf - Game - Away 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMWhite Manor Country Club
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMBelmont Plateau
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Friends Central - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Friends Central - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFront Field
    • Junior Varsity Football - Game Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMBelmont Plateau
    Tuesday, Oct 24
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Friends Central - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford - Class of '75 Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford - Memorial Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Wednesday, Oct 25
    • Middle School Coed Cross Country - Game - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Friends School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGFS Playing Fields
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Germantown Friends School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Friends School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Lawrenceville School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Friends School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGFS Playing Fields
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Lawrenceville School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Thursday, Oct 26
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Friday, Oct 27
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEA - Field A
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin - Lower Field
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEA - Field D
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSomers Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Field Hockey - Game Baldwin School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Saturday, Oct 28
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game - Away 9:00 AM to 9:00 AMCouncil Rock North HS
    • Varsity Football - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game - Home 4:50 PM to 4:50 PMBelmont Plateau
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game - Home 5:20 PM to 5:20 PMBelmont Plateau
    Monday, Oct 30
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Football - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Friends Central - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends' Central - Main Campus
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Friends Central - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Tuesday, Oct 31
    • Varsity Golf - Game Germantown Academy - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMHuntingdon Valley Country Club
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMJV Soccer Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Academy of Notre Dame - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Malvern Prep - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
  • Wednesday, Nov 1
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFront Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Malvern Prep - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    • Middle School V Girls Tennis - Game Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School Coed Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Shipley School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    Thursday, Nov 2
    • Middle School V Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Carter Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School V Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
    • Middle School JV Field Hockey - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Carter Field
    • Middle School JV Girls Soccer - Game Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAgnes Irwin - Phelps Field
    Friday, Nov 3
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley Main Campus - Turf Field
    Saturday, Nov 4
    • Varsity Football - Game Episcopal Academy - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMThe Hill School
    Sunday, Nov 5
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game The Pingry School - Away 9:30 AM to 9:30 AMHill School, The
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Lawrenceville - Home 9:30 AM to 9:30 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game The Hill School - Home 12:30 PM to 12:30 PMGraham Athletic Center Pool
    Monday, Nov 6
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Football - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    Tuesday, Nov 7
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Baldwin School - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMMaguire Field
    Wednesday, Nov 8
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMGA - Field 7
    • Junior Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    Thursday, Nov 9
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Episcopal Academy - Away 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMEA - Field E
    • Junior Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMJV Soccer Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMGA - Field 6
    • Middle School JV Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Baseball Field
    • Middle School V Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Jordan Field
    • Middle School V Football - Game Germantown Academy - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMGA - Field 8
    Saturday, Nov 11
    • Varsity Girls Tennis - Game Germantown Academy - Home 9:45 AM to 9:45 AMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Cross Country - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Boys Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Girls Cross Country - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Boys Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 10:15 AM to 10:15 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Soccer - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMSomers Field
    • Varsity Field Hockey - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:15 AM to 11:15 AMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Girls Water Polo - Game Germantown Academy - Home 11:30 AM to 11:30 AMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Football - Game Germantown Academy - Home 1:30 PM to 1:30 PMMaguire Field
    Saturday, Nov 25
    Partly Cloudy Partly Cloudy
    55°/37° - 20% Precip
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Tacony Academy Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Caravel Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
    Tuesday, Nov 28
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Conestoga High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Friends Central - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMDooney Field House
    Wednesday, Nov 29
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game Tower Hill School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWrestling Room
    Thursday, Nov 30
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Conestoga High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMShipley Squash Courts
  • Friday, Dec 1
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Academy of the New Church - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of the New Church
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Academy of the New Church - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMAcademy of the New Church
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Westtown School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMShipley School
    Saturday, Dec 2
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMShipley School
    Monday, Dec 4
    • Middle School V Boys Squash - Game Haverford School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Squash - Game Tredyffrin-Easttown Middle School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Harriton High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PM
    Tuesday, Dec 5
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash - Game Malvern Prep - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Conestoga High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Abington Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Abington Friends School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAbington Friends School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Abington Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PM
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Abington Friends School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMAbington Friends School
    Wednesday, Dec 6
    • Middle School V Wrestling - Game Friends Central - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School V Boys Squash - Game Shipley School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Squash - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Malvern Prep - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    Thursday, Dec 7
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Harriton High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMCynwyd Club
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving - Game Academy of Notre Dame - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving - Game Academy of Notre Dame - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Germantown Friends School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGermantown Friends School
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Game Tacony Academy Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMDooney Fieldhouse Fieldhouse
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Tacony Academy Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMDooney Fieldhouse Fieldhouse
    Friday, Dec 8
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder.
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:00 PM to 3:00 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash - Game La Salle College High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM to 6:30 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 8:00 PM to 8:00 PM
    Saturday, Dec 9
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMLa Salle College High School
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Game Saint Joseph's Prep School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 11:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Saint Joseph's Prep School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 11:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game TBD - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PM
    Monday, Dec 11
    • Middle School V Boys Squash - Game Bala-Cynwyd Middle School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Squash - Game Bala-Cynwyd Middle School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    Tuesday, Dec 12
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving - Game Baldwin School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Episcopal Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMShipley School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash - Game Episcopal Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMShipley School
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Germantown Friends School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Shipley School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMShipley School
    Wednesday, Dec 13
    • Middle School V Boys Squash - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball - Game Friends Central - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball - Game Friends Central - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends Central - Lower School
    • Middle School V Girls Squash - Game Baldwin School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving - Game Baldwin School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBaldwin School
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball - Game Friends Central - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM to 4:30 PM
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball - Game Friends Central - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMFriends Central - Lower School
    Thursday, Dec 14
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball - Game Germantown Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving - Game Agnes Irwin School, Haverford School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball - Game Germantown Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash - Game Baldwin School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Girls Squash - Game Baldwin School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Squash - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Game Roman Catholic High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Roman Catholic High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PM
    Friday, Dec 15
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Archbishop Ryan - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game West Catholic High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Girls Indoor Track & Field - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM to 6:30 PMLehigh University
    Saturday, Dec 16
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 9:00 AMArchbishop Ryan
    • Varsity Boys Indoor Track & Field - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 12:30 PM to 12:30 PMLehigh University
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Pennington School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Palumbo - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGermantown Academy
    Tuesday, Dec 19
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Game Archbishop Ryan - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMArchbishop Ryan
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Archbishop Ryan - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMArchbishop Ryan
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Archbishop Ryan - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PM to 7:00 PMArchbishop Ryan
    Thursday, Dec 21
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Game Bonner & Prendergast High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBonner & Prendergast High School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Game St. Huberts HS - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Bonner & Prendergast High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMBonner & Prendergast High School
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game St. Huberts HS - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM to 5:30 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Bonner & Prendergast High School - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM to 6:30 PMBonner & Prendergast High School
    Friday, Dec 22
    • Varsity Girls Indoor Track & Field - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM to 6:30 PMLehigh University
    Saturday, Dec 23
    • Varsity Boys Indoor Track & Field - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 8:30 AM to 8:30 AMLehigh University
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMRadnor High School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Freire Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 11:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Freire Charter School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 12:30 PM to 12:30 PM
    Wednesday, Dec 27
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Benjamin Banneker Academy - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWildwoods Convention Center
    Thursday, Dec 28
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. Wildwoods Convention Center
    Friday, Dec 29
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 9:00 AMChambersburg High School
    • Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Friends Central - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMFriends Central
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Game Friends Central - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game Holy Spirit - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMWildwoods Convention Center
    Saturday, Dec 30
    • Varsity Girls Basketball - Game TBD - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. Wildwoods Convention Center
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Game West Catholic High School - HomeSignup for an alert reminder. 5:30 AM to 5:30 AM
    • Varsity Wrestling - Game - AwaySignup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM to 9:00 AMChambersburg High School

Penn Charter

A Friends School for Girls and Boys, Pre-K to 12

3000 West School House Lane Philadelphia, PA 19144 215.844.3460
powered by finalsite