Calendar Navigation
<  Year of 2017  >
  • Wednesday - January 4, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs Harriton High School - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMCynwyd Club
    • Middle School V Girls Squash vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWrestling Room
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Harriton High School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Basketball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Squash - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Harriton High School Loss 3 - 6 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Home 5:15 PM to 5:15 PM
    Thursday - January 5, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Shipley School Loss 0 - 9 - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFairmount Athletic Club
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Squash vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs Saint Joseph's Prep School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Basketball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Practice Varsity Boys Indoor Track & Field 4:30 PM to 5:30 PMGraham Athletic Center - Fitness Center - FC
    • Practice Varsity Girls Indoor Track & Field 4:30 PM to 5:30 PMGraham Athletic Center - Fitness Center - FC
    Friday - January 6, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSuburban Swim Club
    • Varsity Wrestling vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 41 - 21 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWrestling Room
    Saturday - January 7, 2017
    • Practice Junior Varsity Boys Basketball 9:00 AM to 10:00 AMGraham Athletic Center - Fitness Center - FC
    Sunday - January 8, 2017
    Monday - January 9, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Squash vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Friends School
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Baldwin School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Wrestling - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWrestling Room
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Baldwin School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    Tuesday - January 10, 2017
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMOld Gym
    • Varsity Boys Swimming & Diving vs Haverford School Loss 72 - 106 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving vs Agnes Irwin School Win 97 - 86 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Squash - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy Loss 33 - 51 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMOld Gym
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep Loss 58 - 60 - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMDooney Field House
    Wednesday - January 11, 2017
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Friends Select School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends Select School
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Squash vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSCHA - Woodward Gym
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    Thursday - January 12, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving vs Academy of Notre Dame Win 106 - 63 - Away 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMSuburban Swim Club
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Wrestling - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Malvern Prep Win 9 - 0 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Squash vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Loss 1 - 8 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    Friday - January 13, 2017
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Swimming & Diving vs Malvern Prep Loss 72 - 106 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Wrestling vs Episcopal Academy Loss 23 - 54 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School Win 49 - 21 - Away 5:45 PM to 5:45 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy Loss 47 - 71 - Away 7:30 PM to 7:30 PMGermantown Academy
    Saturday - January 14, 2017
    Sunday - January 15, 2017
    Tuesday - January 17, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Squash vs Harriton High School Loss 4 - 5 - Away 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMCynwyd Club
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Tacony Academy Charter School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMDooney Field House
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Basketball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving vs Baldwin School Win 101 - 80 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Squash vs Conestoga High School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSCHA - Kingsley Gym
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Conestoga High School Loss 3 - 6 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 67 - 48 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSCHA - Vare Field House
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Basketball - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PM
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMSCHA - Vare Field House
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 69 - 42 - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMSCHA - Kingsley Gym
    Wednesday - January 18, 2017
    • Middle School V Girls Squash vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:15 PM to 3:15 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    Thursday - January 19, 2017
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMOld Gym
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Baldwin School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWrestling Room
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Girls Squash vs Agnes Irwin School Loss 1 - 7 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Loss 1 - 8 - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    Friday - January 20, 2017
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Wrestling - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWrestling Room
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy Loss 33 - 47 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Home 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Haverford School Loss 44 - 58 - Home 7:30 PM to 7:30 PMDooney Field House
    Saturday - January 21, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Central High School - Philadelphia - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Central High School - Philadelphia Win 57 - 44 - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PM
    Monday - January 23, 2017
    • Middle School V Girls Squash vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Archbishop Carroll - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMDooney Field House
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs SquashSmarts - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMLenfest Center
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Archbishop Carroll Loss 32 - 48 - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMDooney Field House
    Tuesday - January 24, 2017
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Boys Swimming & Diving vs Germantown Academy Loss 66 - 113 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Varsity Girls Swimming & Diving vs Germantown Academy Win 93 - 92 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy Loss 48 - 58 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Girls Squash vs Episcopal Academy Loss 1 - 7 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMEpiscopal Academy
    Wednesday - January 25, 2017
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Girls Squash - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    Thursday - January 26, 2017
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Abington Friends School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAbington Friends School
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Academy of Notre Dame Loss 48 - 60 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Abington Friends School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAbington Friends School
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    Friday - January 27, 2017
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Basketball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Wrestling vs Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Girls Basketball - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep - Away 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Malvern Prep Loss 59 - 62 - Away 7:30 PM to 7:30 PMMalvern Prep
    Saturday - January 28, 2017
    Sunday - January 29, 2017
    Monday - January 30, 2017
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Shipley School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley School
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Rosemont School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Shipley School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMShipley School
    Tuesday - January 31, 2017
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMOld Gym
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Boys Basketball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Basketball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash vs La Salle College High School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy Loss 51 - 57 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMDooney Field House
  • Wednesday - February 1, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Squash vs Friends Central - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Squash vs Friends Central - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Gwynedd Mercy Academy ES - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGwynedd Mercy Academy ES
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Basketball vs Ben Franklin HS - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Baldwin School Win 52 - 39 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Gwynedd Mercy Academy ES - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGwynedd Mercy Academy ES
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Ben Franklin HS - Home 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMDooney Field House
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Baldwin School - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PM
    Thursday - February 2, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Coed Swimming & Diving vs Agnes Irwin School, Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center - Pool
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWrestling Room
    Friday - February 3, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy - Competition Court
    • CANCELLED - 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Episcopal Academy Loss 49 - 55 - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMEpiscopal Academy - Competition Court
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 68 - 53 - Home 7:30 PM to 7:30 PMDooney Field House
    Saturday - February 4, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Boys Squash - Home 9:45 AM to 9:45 AMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Cristo Rey High School - Home 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Cristo Rey High School - Home 1:30 PM to 1:30 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Cristo Rey High School Win 71 - 43 - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMDooney Field House
    Sunday - February 5, 2017
    Monday - February 6, 2017
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    Tuesday - February 7, 2017
    • Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • RESCHEDULED - 3rd Team Boys Basketball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Haverford School Loss 50 - 70 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School Win 45 - 36 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMDooney Field House
    • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMHaverford School
    Wednesday - February 8, 2017
    • Middle School JV Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMField House - Court 2
    • Middle School V Boys Squash vs Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    • Middle School V Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMField House - Court 1
    • Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School V Wrestling vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Germantown Friends School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGermantown Friends School
    Thursday - February 9, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV-B Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMOld Gym
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    Friday - February 10, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • 3rd Team Boys Basketball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMGraham Athletics Center
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 58 - 46 - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMDooney Field House
    • Varsity Wrestling vs Germantown Academy - Home 6:00 PM to 6:00 PMWrestling Room
    Saturday - February 11, 2017
    Sunday - February 12, 2017
    Tuesday - February 14, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy Loss 60 - 70 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDooney Field House
    • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball vs Germantown Academy - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMDooney Field House
    Wednesday - February 15, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Squash vs Conestoga High School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMKline & Specter Squash Courts
    Friday - February 17, 2017
    Saturday - February 18, 2017
    Monday - February 20, 2017
    Friday - February 24, 2017
    Saturday - February 25, 2017
  • Saturday - March 4, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Friends School - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Friends School - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMaguire Field
    Friday - March 10, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Track vs New Foundations Charter School - Home SCRIMMAGE 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Softball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Saturday - March 11, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Alumni - Home Perrott Turf Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Baseball - Away SCRIMMAGE 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMFather Judge High School
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Baseball - Away SCRIMMAGE 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMFather Judge High School
    Sunday - March 12, 2017
    Monday - March 13, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Hill Academy Loss 5 - 16 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPlaying Fields - Maguire Field
    Tuesday - March 14, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Baseball vs Father Judge High School - Away SCRIMMAGE 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFather Judge High School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Father Judge High School - Away SCRIMMAGE 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFather Judge High School
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Wissahickon High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWissahickon High School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Track vs Holy Ghost Prep School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHoly Ghost Prep School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Track vs Little Flower High School, New Foundations Charter School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Wissahickon High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWissahickon High School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Morristown-Beard School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Manheim Township High School - Home SCRIMMAGE 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMaguire Field
    Wednesday - March 15, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Merion Mercy Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMerion Mercy Academy
    Thursday - March 16, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nazareth Area HS - Home SCRIMMAGE 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Baseball vs Friends Central - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Friends Central - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMFriends Central
    Friday - March 17, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Friends Central - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Plymouth Whitemarsh High School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Tennis vs Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Track vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Track vs Nazareth Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Plymouth Whitemarsh High School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Friends Central - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMFriends Central
    Saturday - March 18, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Little Flower High School - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMiddle School Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Little Flower High School - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Pittston Area HS - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Shipley School - Away 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMShipley - Farm Field 1
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Archbishop Ryan - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Sunday - March 19, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Olentangy Liberty High School Win 14 - 7 - Home SCRIMMAGE 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMThe Proving Grounds - Field 3
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Olentangy Liberty High School - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Tuesday - March 21, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Abington High School - Home SCRIMMAGE 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Harriton High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHarriton High School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Harriton High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHarriton High School
    • Varsity Baseball vs Father Judge High School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFather Judge High School
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Friends Central - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Parkland HS - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Friends Central - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMFriends Central
    Wednesday - March 22, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs St. Basil Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs St. Basil Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Academy of the New Church Loss 8 - 9 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBryn Athyn College
    Thursday - March 23, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Central High School - Philadelphia - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Central High School - Philadelphia - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Collegiate School Loss 5 - 12 - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMCollegiate School - Robins Campus Field 6
    Friday - March 24, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Strath Haven HS Loss 8 - 13 - Away SCRIMMAGE 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMStrath Haven HS
    Saturday - March 25, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Brooke High School - Away 8:00 AM to 8:00 AMDisney Wide World of Sports
    Sunday - March 26, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Bullis School Win 13 - 3 - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Seneca Valley High School Win 12 - 3 - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Sidwell Friends High School Win 14 - 0 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    Monday - March 27, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Shady Side Academy Win 11 - 1 - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    Tuesday - March 28, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Montini Catholic High School Win 6 - 4 - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    • Varsity Baseball vs Riverdale Country School Win 6 - 1 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    Wednesday - March 29, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Friends Seminary High School 12 - 3 - Away 10:30 AM to 10:30 AMDisney Wide World of Sports
    Thursday - March 30, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs South High School Win 10 - 0 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMDisney Wide World of Sports
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs St. Christopher's School Loss 9 - 11 - Away 6:30 PM to 6:30 PMSaint Anne's Belfield School
    Friday - March 31, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs IMG Academy Win 9 - 3 - Away 10:30 AM to 10:30 AMDisney Wide World of Sports
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Downingtown High School West - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Cardinal O'Hara - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMCardinal O'Hara
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Downingtown High School West - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
  • Saturday - April 1, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Saint Anne's Belfield School Loss 10 - 13 - Away Saint Anne's Belfield School
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Sunday - April 2, 2017
    • Varsity Softball vs Nazareth Academy - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Tuesday - April 4, 2017
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Track - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Softball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Tennis - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Upper Dublin High School Win 11 - 8 - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMUpper Dublin High School
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 14 - 10 - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Upper Dublin High School - Away 5:45 PM to 5:45 PMUpper Dublin High School
    Wednesday - April 5, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Gwynedd Mercy Academy ES - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGwynedd Mercy Academy ES
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Friends Central - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Friends Central - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Saint Joseph's Prep School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Academy of Notre Dame Win 66 - 60, Episcopal Academy Win 75 - 50 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Loss 3 - 6 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Gwynedd Mercy Academy ES - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMGwynedd Mercy Academy ES
    Thursday - April 6, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Baseball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Track vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBaldwin School
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy Loss 5 - 14 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMBaldwin School
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Friday - April 7, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame Loss 5 - 6 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Softball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Baseball vs Episcopal Academy Win 11 - 1 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    Saturday - April 8, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Bergen Catholic High School Win 7 - 2 - Home 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Caravel Academy Win 5 - 4 - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs The Lawrenceville School - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • Varsity Softball vs The Lawrenceville School Win 9 - 4 - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Sunday - April 9, 2017
    Monday - April 10, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Radnor High School - Home Playing Fields - Perrott Turf Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Softball vs Lansdale Catholic Win 16 - 11 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Wednesday - April 12, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy Loss 7 - 9 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPalaia Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Softball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Haverford School Loss 1 - 6 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School - Tennis Courts
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Haverford School Win 78 - 44, Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Agnes Irwin School Win 78 - 20, Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Softball vs Germantown Academy Win 28 - 3 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs The Hill School - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Loss 0 - 1 - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Loss 7 - 8 - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Thursday - April 13, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Baseball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Track - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    Saturday - April 15, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Archbishop Carroll Win 11 - 2 - Home 10:00 AM to 10:00 AMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs La Salle College High School - Away 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMLa Salle College High School
    • Varsity Baseball vs Saint Joseph's Prep School Win 12 - 2 - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Holton-Arms School - Away 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMLandon School
    Monday - April 17, 2017
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Friends Central - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School Win 11 - 7 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • Middle School V Track vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMWeaver Track
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBaldwin School
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Softball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Central High School - Philadelphia Win 6 - 1 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMBaldwin School
    Tuesday - April 18, 2017
    • Middle School V Softball vs Friends Select School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMDairy Field
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School Win 5 - 4 - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs New Foundations Charter School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMTrombette Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford Reserve Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Haverford School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School - Tennis Courts
    • Varsity Baseball vs Haverford School Win 14 - 6 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School Win 9 - 7 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Softball vs Baldwin School Win 20 - 4 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Away 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMHaverford School
    Wednesday - April 19, 2017
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Shipley School - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School V Track vs Friends Central - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Germantown Friends School Win 4 - 3 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 70 - 56, Baldwin School Win 89 - 29 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWeaver Track
    • Varsity Softball vs The Hill School Win 11 - 4 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Academy of the New Church - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMAcademy of the New Church
    Thursday - April 20, 2017
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Shipley School Win 11 - 4 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMShipley School
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMalvern Prep
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School V Softball vs Shipley School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Track - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Shipley School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMShipley School
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    Friday - April 21, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy Loss 4 - 15 - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Baseball vs Malvern Prep Win 1 - 0 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep Loss 9 - 10 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Softball vs Episcopal Academy Win 15 - 5 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMMalvern Prep
    Saturday - April 22, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Perkiomen School - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Perkiomen School - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Little Flower High School - Home 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Sunday - April 23, 2017
    Monday - April 24, 2017
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Indian Mills MS - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 10 - 2 - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill - Vare Field
    • Middle School V Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs La Salle College High School Win 6 - 1 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill - Vare Field
    Tuesday - April 25, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School Loss 4 - 16 - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Track vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Baseball - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs St. Huberts HS - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMKeystone Fields
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Baseball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Tennis - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy Win 12 - 4 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMGermantown Academy
    Wednesday - April 26, 2017
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy Win 16 - 7 - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • Middle School V Softball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Agnes Irwin School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs La Salle College High School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Archbishop Carroll - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMArchbishop Carroll
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Archbishop Carroll - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMArchbishop Carroll
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs UCS Young Quakers - Home 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFront Field
    Thursday - April 27, 2017
    • Middle School V Softball vs Baldwin School - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMBaldwin School
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Indian Mills MS - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School V Track vs Haverford School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 6 - 1 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Little Flower High School Win 21 - 5 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPlaying Fields - Maguire Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Little Flower High School - Home 5:15 PM to 5:15 PMMaguire Field
    Friday - April 28, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Episcopal Academy Win 5 - 2 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame Loss 1 - 2 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Wissahickon High School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMWissahickon High School
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Wissahickon High School Win 13 - 7 - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMWissahickon High School
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy Win 6 - 3 - Away 7:00 PM to 7:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    Saturday - April 29, 2017
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Episcopal Academy - Away 9:00 AM to 9:00 AMEpiscopal Academy
    • Varsity Softball vs Sussex Tech High School (DE) - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Softball vs Sussex Tech High School (DE) - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Sunday - April 30, 2017
  • Monday - May 1, 2017
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Friends Central - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School Win 10 - 9 - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRadnor Memorial Park
    • Middle School V Softball vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEmlen Tunnell Park
    • Middle School V Track vs Episcopal Academy, Malvern Prep - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Shipley School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs The Hill School Win 11 - 7 - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMThe Hill School - Cunningham Turf
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMRadnor Memorial Park
    Tuesday - May 2, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School V Softball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Germantown Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 5 - 3 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 11 - 9 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Germantown Academy Win 5 - 2 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 8 - 2 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Win 14 - 12 - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Away 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill Academy
    Wednesday - May 3, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Indian Mills MS - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Field
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs AIM Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMStrawbridge Front
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Germantown Friends School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Girls Lacrosse - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Softball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Wissahickon High School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPhiladelphia University - Softball Field
    • Varsity Boys Track vs Germantown Academy Win 92 - 25 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Girls Track vs Germantown Academy Win 72 - 51 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Softball vs Wissahickon High School Win 7 - 3 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFront Field
    Thursday - May 4, 2017
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Friends School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGFS - Konover Field
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Germantown Friends School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGFS Playing Fields
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Friends School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGFS - Konover Field
    • Middle School V Track vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWeaver Track
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Tennis - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Haverford School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Haverford School Win 6 - 0 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    Friday - May 5, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame Loss 4 - 12 - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Baseball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPalaia Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Boys Track - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWest Chester Henderson HS
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Girls Track - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMWest Chester Henderson HS
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Softball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Tennis vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Softball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Baseball - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMHaverford School
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School Loss 10 - 14 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Saturday - May 6, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Track vs West Chester Henderson HS - Away 12:30 PM to 12:30 PMWest Chester Henderson HS
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Girls Track vs West Chester Henderson HS - Away 12:30 PM to 12:30 PMWest Chester Henderson HS
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs La Salle College High School - Home 2:30 PM to 2:30 PMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs The Hun School - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Manheim Township High School Loss 7 - 8 - Home 3:00 PM to 3:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMMaguire Field
    Sunday - May 7, 2017
    Monday - May 8, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Boys Tennis vs Shipley School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PM
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Baseball vs Shipley School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Shipley School - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Haverford School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Shipley School - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMShipley School
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • Middle School V Softball vs Friends Central - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFriends Central
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Shipley School Win 4 - 1 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Softball vs Agnes Irwin School Win 7 - 0 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Friends Central - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFriends Central
    Tuesday - May 9, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy Win 16 - 13 - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPalaia Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Episcopal Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Malvern Prep - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMalvern Prep
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMount St. Joseph Academy
    • Middle School V Softball vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMNorwood-Fontbonne Academy
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Episcopal Academy Loss 0 - 7 - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Baseball vs Malvern Prep Win 1 - 0 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep 3 - 11 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Varsity Softball vs Germantown Academy Win 14 - 2 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs The Hill School - Away 4:30 PM to 4:30 PMThe Hill School
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Norwood-Fontbonne Academy - Away 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMMount St. Joseph Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
    • Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMalvern Prep
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Malvern Prep - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Wednesday - May 10, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Downingtown High School West Loss 6 - 7 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMDowningtown High School West
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Baseball - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • RESCHEDULED - Middle School V Boys Lacrosse - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMHaverford School
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Friends School - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPlaying Fields - Palaia Field
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMAcademy of Notre Dame
    • Varsity Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame Loss 1 - 7 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Softball vs New Foundations Charter School - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Thursday - May 11, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • CANCELLED - Middle School V Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMMiddle School Softball Field
    • Middle School JV Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School JV Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMGermantown Academy
    • Middle School V Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMSomers Field
    • Middle School V Boys Tennis vs Episcopal Academy - Away 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Middle School V Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMFront Field
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Boys Tennis vs Malvern Prep - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Varsity Boys Tennis vs Malvern Prep Win 7 - 0 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMRieger Courts
    • Middle School JV Girls Lacrosse vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:45 PM to 4:45 PMFront Field
    Friday - May 12, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPalaia Field
    • Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy - Home 3:45 PM to 3:45 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • Junior Varsity Softball vs Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy Win 9 - 0 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School Win 8 - 5 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Softball vs Baldwin School Win 17 - 2 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPenn Wynne Park
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Baldwin School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMBaldwin School
    • Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Germantown Academy Win 10 - 6 - Home 5:30 PM to 5:30 PMPerrott Turf Field
    Saturday - May 13, 2017
    • RESCHEDULED - Junior Varsity Baseball - Away 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMFather Judge High School
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Baseball - Home 11:00 AM to 11:00 AMPalaia Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Delaware Military Academy - Away 12:00 PM to 12:00 PMDelaware Military Academy
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Don Bosco Prep - Home 1:00 PM to 1:00 PMPerrott Turf Field
    • CANCELLED - Varsity Softball vs Newark Charter School - Away 2:00 PM to 2:00 PMMidway Softball Complex - Field 5
    Sunday - May 14, 2017
    Monday - May 15, 2017
    • CANCELLED - Junior Varsity Baseball vs Central Bucks South - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMBarness Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Central Bucks South Win 7 - 0 - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMCentral Bucks South
    Tuesday - May 16, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy Loss 4 - 15 - Home 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMMaguire Field
    • Varsity Baseball vs Father Judge High School Win 10 - 0 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Softball vs Episcopal Academy Win 14 - 4 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMEpiscopal Academy
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Episcopal Academy - Home 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMMaguire Field
    Wednesday - May 17, 2017
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Father Judge High School - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMFather Judge High School
    Thursday - May 18, 2017
    • Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School Loss 4 - 12 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMAgnes Irwin School
    • Varsity Softball vs Agnes Irwin School Win 13 - 0 - Away 3:30 PM to 3:30 PMEmlen Tunnell Park
    • Junior Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy - Away 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMGermantown Academy
    • Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy Win 17 - 0 - Home 4:15 PM to 4:15 PMPalaia Field
    • Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Agnes Irwin School - Away 5:00 PM to 5:00 PMAgnes Irwin School
    Friday - May 19, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Friends School Win 14 - 3 - Away 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMGFS Playing Fields
    Saturday - May 20, 2017
    Monday - May 22, 2017
    Tuesday - May 23, 2017
    • Varsity Softball vs Academy of Notre Dame - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMMax Gross Softball Field
    Wednesday - May 24, 2017
    • Varsity Baseball vs Germantown Academy Win 6 - 3 - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    • Varsity Softball vs The Hill School Win 10 - 5 - TBD 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMWesttown School
    Thursday - May 25, 2017
    • RESCHEDULED - Varsity Baseball - Home 4:00 PM to 4:00 PMPalaia Field
    Friday - May 26, 2017
    Saturday - May 27, 2017

Penn Charter

A Friends School for Girls and Boys, Pre-K to 12

3000 West School House Lane Philadelphia, PA 19144 215.844.3460
powered by finalsite