Breadcrumbs

Schedule & Scores

All Games

Varsity Scores

vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
EA - Field E
Win 3 - 0
Tournament
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Home
Somers Field
Win 6 - 2
Tournament
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Loss 0 - 9
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Maguire Field
Win 35 - 21
vs.
Germantown Friends School
Away
GFS Playing Fields
Loss 1 - 3
Tournament
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Tie 3 - 3
vs.
Malvern Prep
Away
Malvern Prep - Field 4
Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Away
Agnes Irwin - Phelps Field
Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Loss 1 - 7
vs.
Little Flower High School
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 5 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 2 - 0
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Somers Field
Loss 2 - 4
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Boys Latin School of Maryland
Away
Boys Latin School of Maryland
Win 1 - 0
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Playing Fields - Somers Field
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Win 6 - 1
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Jordan Field
Win 2 - 1
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Loss 1 - 5
vs.
Roman Catholic High School
Away
Lighthouse Soccer Club
Win 3 - 2
All Day
vs.
Cumberland, North Allegheny, Wilson High School
Away
Loss 7 - 15
Tournament
All Day
vs.
Upper Merion, The Pingry School, Upper Perkiomen HS
Away
Haverford School
Win 7 - 5
Tournament
vs.
Worthington Kilbourne (OH)
Away
Wilson High School
Win 11 - 8
Tournament
vs.
Little Flower High School
Home
Somers Field
Win 8 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 3 - 0
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Away
Agnes Irwin School
Loss 2 - 5
vs.
Saint Joseph's Prep School
Home
Somers Field
Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Academy of the New Church
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 5 - 2
vs.
Father Judge High School
Away
Torresdale Frankford Country Club
Win 207 - 247
vs.
Episcopal Academy, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Loss 28 - 27
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Away
Agnes Irwin - Phelps Field
Win 5 - 1
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
Home
Playing Fields - Maguire Field
Win 4 - 0
vs.
Upper Dublin High School
Away
Upper Dublin High School
Win 56 - 0
vs.
Friends Select School
Away
Friends Select School - Rooftop Field
Win 4 - 2
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 2 - 5
vs.
Scotland School for Veterans Children
Home
Somers Field
Win 8 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Northeast High School
Away
Northeast High School
Tie 2 - 2
vs.
The Lawrenceville School
Away
The Lawrenceville School
Loss 6 - 14
vs.
Abington Friends School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 3 - 0
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Home
Maguire Field
Win 44 - 8
vs.
Father Judge High School
Home
Somers Field
Win 5 - 1
vs.
Episcopal Academy, Agnes Irwin School
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 15 - 45
vs.
Perkiomen Valley HS
Home
Perkiomen Valley High School
Win 14 - 0
Tournament
vs.
Pennridge High School
Away
Perkiomen Valley High School
Loss 7 - 13
Tournament
vs.
Woodberry Forest School
Away
Woodberry Forest School
Win 5 - 1
vs.
Pennridge High School
Away
Perkiomen Valley High School
Loss 7 - 8
Tournament
vs.
Hazelton High School
Away
Perkiomen Valley High School
Win 11 - 6
Tournament
vs.
Hazelton High School
Away
Perkiomen Valley High School
Win 14 - 5
Tournament
vs.
Conwell - Egan
Away
Harry S. Truman High School
Win 44 - 21
vs.
Conwell - Egan
Home
Playing Fields - Perrott Turf Field
Win 5 - 0
vs.
Summit Country Day School
Home
Somers Field
Loss 1 - 4
vs.
McDonogh School-Owings Mills
Away
Episcopal Academy
Loss 6 - 12
Tournament
vs.
Lansdale Catholic
Away
Ocean City High School
Win 41 - 20
vs.
Mt St Joseph High School
Away
Germantown Academy
Loss 9 - 13
Tournament
vs.
Lansdale Catholic
Away
24th Street Fields
Loss 0 - 1