Breadcrumbs

Schedule & Scores

All Games

There are no events to display

Varsity Scores

vs.
Perkiomen School
TBD
Upper Perkiomen HS
Loss 0 - 10
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Arcadia University
Win 5 - 1
Tournament
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 13 - 7
Tournament
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Away
Agnes Irwin School
Loss 7 - 16
Tournament
vs.
The Hill School
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 8 - 0
Tournament
vs.
Westtown School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 11 - 3
vs.
Haverford School
Away
Cabrini College
Loss 8 - 9
Tournament
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 0 - 5
vs.
Perkiomen School
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 23 - 3
Tournament
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 8 - 2
vs.
Germantown Academy
Home
Palaia Field
Win 6 - 3
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 9 - 4
Tournament
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Win 7 - 3
vs.
Archbishop Carroll
Home
Palaia Field
Win 5 - 0
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Carey Stadium
Win 8 - 3
vs.
Malvern Prep
Away
Malvern Prep
Loss 11 - 2
vs.
Baldwin School
Away
Baldwin School
Win 3 - 0
vs.
Downingtown East High School
Away
Downingtown East High School
Win 7 - 4
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Haverford School
Away
Haverford School
Loss 9 - 12
vs.
Germantown Academy
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 8 - 0
vs.
Southern Lehigh High School
Home
Playing Fields - Perrott Turf Field
Win 11 - 5
vs.
Springfield Township High School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 5 - 2
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Palaia Field
Loss 4 - 5
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 4 - 3
vs.
Masterman High School
Home
Rieger Courts
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Win 2 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 11 - 8
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 15 - 6
vs.
Father Judge High School
Home
Palaia Field
Tie 6 - 6
vs.
Conestoga High School
Away
Radnor HS - Prevost Field
Loss 6 - 9
Tournament
vs.
Germantown Academy
Home
Palaia Field
Loss 3 - 7
vs.
Nazareth Academy
Home
Playing Fields - Max Gross Field
Win 6 - 3
vs.
Malvern Prep
Home
Palaia Field
Loss 1 - 10
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Win 7 - 1
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Away
Agnes Irwin - Phelps Field
Loss 12 - 14
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Home
Palaia Field
Win 9 - 6
vs.
Germantown Friends School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 5 - 1
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 10 - 8
vs.
Baldwin School
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 1 - 0
vs.
Baldwin School, Agnes Irwin School
Home
Weaver Track
Win 95 - 17
vs.
Haverford School
Home
Weaver Track
Loss 61 - 62
vs.
Haverford School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 8 - 2
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Win 11 - 0
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Away
Awbury Recreation Center
Win 7 - 0
vs.
The Lawrenceville School
Away
The Lawrenceville School
Loss 7 - 11
vs.
The Lawrenceville School
Home
Playing Fields - Max Gross Field
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Manheim Township High School
Away
Manheim Township High School
Win 9 - 8
vs.
Perkiomen School
Home
Palaia Field
Win 10 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 15 - 9
vs.
Friends Central
Away
Friends Central
Win 12 - 5
vs.
Germantown Friends School
Away
Germantown Friends School
Win 18 - 1
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Loss 55 - 71
vs.
Saint Augustine Prep School
Away
Saint Augustine Prep School
Win 8 - 7
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Max Gross Softball Field
Win 4 - 3
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Palaia Field
Loss 2 - 8
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Neshaminy High School
Home
Palaia Field
Loss 4 - 7
vs.
Haddonfield Memorial High School
Away
Haddonfield Memorial High School
Loss 5 - 8
vs.
The Hun School
Away
The Hun School
Win 9 - 2
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Maguire Field
Win 10 - 7
vs.
Shipley School
Away
Shipley Main Campus - Turf Field
Win 10 - 0
vs.
Little Flower High School
Home
Playing Fields - Max Gross Field
Win 17 - 9
vs.
St. Stephens & St. Agnes School
Away
Catholic University - Carlini Field
Loss 4 - 13
vs.
Newark Charter School
Home
Playing Fields - Max Gross Field
Loss 4 - 6
vs.
Neumann-Goretti High School
Away
Neumann Goretti Field
Loss 1 - 3
vs.
Landon School
Away
Georgetown University - Cooper Field
Loss 5 - 6
vs.
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Away
Our Lady of Good Counsel (MD)
Loss 12 - 13
vs.
Fenwick High School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 13 - 8
vs.
Glenbrook North High School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 8 - 6
vs.
St. Charles Preparatory School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 2 - 1
vs.
Northern Highlands
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 8 - 3
vs.
Georgetown Day School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 9 - 3
vs.
Buffalo Grove High School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Loss 5 - 9
vs.
Sidwell Friends High School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 15 - 9
vs.
Bergen Texh
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 6 - 5
vs.
Brunswick School
Away
Brunswick School - Cosby Field
Loss 2 - 13
vs.
Massapequa High School
Away
Disney Wide World of Sports
Win 8 - 2
vs.
Little Flower High School
Home
Playing Fields - Maguire Field
Win 19 - 2
vs.
Friends Central
Away
Villanova Baseball Field - Plymouth Meeting Community Ctr.
Win 4 - 3
vs.
Shipley School
Away
Shipley School - Yarnall Gym
Loss 75 - 77
Tournament
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Win 8 - 1
Tournament
vs.
MASA - Round 3, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 4 - 5
Tournament
vs.
St. Basil Academy
Away
University of the Sciences
Loss 28 - 32
Tournament
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy - Competition Court
Loss 52 - 59
vs.
Shipley School
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Win 6 - 3
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Home
Dooney Field House
Win 65 - 34
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 47 - 58
vs.
Agnes Irwin School
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Conestoga High School
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 4 - 5
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Win 5 - 4
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 2 - 7
vs.
Pope John Paul II
Away
Marple Newtown High School
Loss 55 - 70
Tournament
vs.
Highland High School (AZ)
Away
Highland High School (AZ)
Win 53 - 49
Tournament
vs.
Chaparrals HS (AZ)
Away
Highland High School (AZ)
Win 51 - 34
Tournament
vs.
Eaglecrest High School (CO)
Away
Highland High School (AZ)
Win 56 - 20
Tournament
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
SCHA - Vare Field House
Win 70 - 14
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 5 - 4
vs.
Haverford School
Away
Haverford School
Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Lawrenceville
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Lawrenceville
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 1 - 8
vs.
Kings Christian High School
Home
Dooney Field House
Win 63 - 46
Tournament
vs.
King's Christian Academy
Home
Dooney Field House
Win 50 - 36
Tournament
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 0 - 9
vs.
The Hill School
Home
Kline & Specter Squash Courts
Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Germantown Friends School
Away
Germantown Friends School
Win 69 - 23
vs.
Conestoga High School
Away
Berwyn Squash & Fitness Club
Win 6 - 3
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Carey Stadium
Win 41 - 14
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Edwin Lavino Natatorium
Loss
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Jordan Field
Win 3 - 1
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Tennis Courts
Win
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Carey Stadium
Tie 1 - 1
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Edwin Lavino Natatorium
Win 11 - 6
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Oberkircher Field - Sisters' Woods
Loss
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Cross Country Course
Win 28 - 28
vs.
The Hill School
Home
The Proving Grounds - Conshohocken
Loss 0 - 3
Tournament
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Home
Maguire Field
Win 5 - 1
Tournament
vs.
Perkiomen School
Home
Maguire Field
Win 6 - 0
Tournament
vs.
Academy of the New Church
Away
Academy of the New Church - College Turf
Loss 0 - 1
Tournament
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Loss
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Graham Athletics Center - Pool
Loss 6 - 16
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Win 35 - 13
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS
Away
Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS
Win 4 - 0
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Somers Field
Win 1 - 0
vs.
The Hill School
Away
Brookside Country Club
Loss 224 - 218
vs.
Germantown Academy
Home
Graham Athletics Center - Pool
Loss 4 - 15
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Loss 1 - 10
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Stadium Turf
Win 2 - 1
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
SCHA - Lower Turf Field
Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Overbrook Country Club
Win 7 - 0
vs.
Episcopal Academy, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Belmont Plateau
Loss 28 - 27
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy, Agnes Irwin School
Home
Belmont Plateau
Win 18 - 45
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Away
Academy of Notre Dame
Win 5 - 0
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Loss 1 - 9
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Away
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Loss 2 - 3
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy - Cross Country Course
Loss 31 - 25
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Friends Select School
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Win 4 - 2
vs.
The Hill School
Home
Huntingdon Valley Country Club
Win 217 - 218
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Rieger Courts
Win
vs.
Council Rock High School South
Away
Council Rock High School South
Win 3 - 1
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Home
Rieger Courts
Win 7 - 0
vs.
Father Judge High School
Away
Father Judge High School
Win 2 - 0
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Stadium - Stadium Field - 1
Tie 1 - 1
vs.
La Salle College High School
Home
Huntingdon Valley Country Club
Loss 205 - 191
vs.
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Home
Perrott Turf Field
Loss 0 - 5
vs.
Central High School - Philadelphia
Away
Central - Stadium Field
Win 35 - 6
vs.
Pennridge High School
Home
Graham Athletics Center - Pool
Loss 5 - 14
vs.
Woodberry Forest School
Away
Woodberry Forest School
Win 5 - 3
vs.
Saint Benedicts Prep School
Home
Somers Field
Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Saint Joseph's Prep School
Home
Huntingdon Valley Country Club
Loss 258 - 238
vs.
Summit Country Day School
Home
Maguire Field
2 - 1
vs.
Lansdale Catholic
Away
Ocean City High School
Win 35 - 21
vs.
Mt St Joseph High School
Away
McDonogh School
Loss 7 - 12
Tournament
vs.
Lansdale Catholic
Away
24th Street Fields
Win 2 - 0